13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019

30 June 2019 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
142. Open Professional Ballroom
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
1 羅成燦 & 劉茹月 5 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 4 1 2 2 2 2
3 Watanyou Chutikamee & Parnrada Chutikamee 2 3 3 5 5 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 4 5 3
6 何珀熙 & 何君 8 6 6 6 6 7 6 8 8 6 7 6 6 7 8 6
14 關耀強 & 蔡煥英 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 6 7 8 8 7 8 6 6 8
22 Lee Buil & Kim Miri 4 4 5 3 3 4 5 5 4 4 3 4 4 3 3 4
23 Shin Heungcheol & Lee Eunhye 3 5 4 4 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5
28 李悅桂 & 許秀寶 6 8 8 8 7 6 7 7 6 7 6 8 7 8 7 7
41 Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
1 羅成燦 & 劉茹月 5 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2
3 Watanyou Chutikamee & Parnrada Chutikamee 4 3 4 5 4 4 2 3 3 4 3 3 3 4 5 3
6 何珀熙 & 何君 8 6 7 6 5 7 6 8 8 6 8 8 6 8 7 7
14 關耀強 & 蔡煥英 7 8 8 7 8 8 7 6 7 8 7 6 8 6 8 8
22 Lee Buil & Kim Miri 2 5 3 3 3 5 4 5 5 3 4 4 5 3 2 4
23 Shin Heungcheol & Lee Eunhye 3 4 5 4 6 3 5 4 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 5
28 李悅桂 & 許秀寶 6 7 6 8 7 6 8 7 6 7 6 7 7 7 6 6
41 Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
1 羅成燦 & 劉茹月 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2
3 Watanyou Chutikamee & Parnrada Chutikamee 5 3 4 5 5 3 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 4 3
6 何珀熙 & 何君 8 6 6 6 6 7 6 8 8 6 7 6 6 7 7 6
14 關耀強 & 蔡煥英 6 8 8 7 8 8 8 6 7 8 8 7 8 6 8 8
22 Lee Buil & Kim Miri 4 5 3 3 3 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 3 3 4
23 Shin Heungcheol & Lee Eunhye 3 4 5 4 4 4 3 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5
28 李悅桂 & 許秀寶 7 7 7 8 7 6 7 7 6 7 6 8 7 8 6 7
41 Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
1 羅成燦 & 劉茹月 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
3 Watanyou Chutikamee & Parnrada Chutikamee 3 3 4 5 5 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 3
6 何珀熙 & 何君 8 6 6 6 6 6 7 6 8 7 7 6 6 8 7 6
14 關耀強 & 蔡煥英 6 8 7 7 8 8 6 8 7 8 8 7 8 7 8 8
22 Lee Buil & Kim Miri 4 4 3 3 3 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 3 4
23 Shin Heungcheol & Lee Eunhye 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 5
28 李悅桂 & 許秀寶 7 7 8 8 7 7 8 7 6 6 6 8 7 6 6 7
41 Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Quickstep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
1 羅成燦 & 劉茹月 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2
3 Watanyou Chutikamee & Parnrada Chutikamee 3 3 4 5 5 5 3 3 3 4 3 3 3 3 2 3
6 何珀熙 & 何君 8 6 7 6 6 7 8 7 8 7 7 6 6 8 6 7
14 關耀強 & 蔡煥英 7 8 8 7 8 8 7 8 7 8 8 7 8 7 8 8
22 Lee Buil & Kim Miri 4 4 3 3 3 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 4 4 4
23 Shin Heungcheol & Lee Eunhye 5 5 5 4 4 3 4 4 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 5
28 李悅桂 & 許秀寶 6 7 6 8 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 8 7 6 7 6
41 Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Adjudicators
A. 陳子榮 - 評判長 B. 趙群倫 - Taiwan C. Mr. Stanley Thomas Alexander - Austraila D. Mr. Jang Hyunjin - Korea
E. Miss Ana Dulce Baylon Yango - Philippines F. 王靜 - China G. 關彌堅 - Grade AAv H. 柯龍源 - Grade AAv
I. 趙文波 - Grade AAv J. 潘振中 - Grade AAv K. 楊斯詠 - Grade AAv L. 楊秉佳 - Grade AAv
M. 姚秀梅 - Grade AAv N. 梁均翔 - Grade Av O. 蘇潔貞 - Grade B