13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019

30 June 2019 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
127. Asia Professional Ballroom
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
3 Watanyou Chutikamee & Parnrada Chutikamee 2 1 1 3 7 3 2 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 2
6 何珀熙 & 何君 6 4 5 5 3 5 4 4 7 6 5 7 6 5 5
14 關耀強 & 蔡煥英 4 5 6 4 6 7 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 6 4
22 Lee Buil & Kim Miri 1 2 2 1 1 2 3 2 2 3 3 4 1 2 1
23 Shin Heungcheol & Lee Eunhye 3 3 3 2 2 1 1 1 3 2 2 2 2 3 3
28 李悅桂 & 許秀寶 7 6 4 6 4 4 7 6 4 4 6 5 4 4 6
45 Ng Kan Chi & Stella Lau 5 7 7 7 5 6 6 7 6 7 7 6 7 7 7
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
3 Watanyou Chutikamee & Parnrada Chutikamee 1 1 1 3 3 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1
6 何珀熙 & 何君 6 4 6 4 4 4 5 6 7 5 5 7 7 5 5
14 關耀強 & 蔡煥英 5 6 4 5 6 6 7 5 5 6 4 5 4 6 6
22 Lee Buil & Kim Miri 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 3 2 1 3 2 1 2 2
23 Shin Heungcheol & Lee Eunhye 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 2 4 3 1 3 3 3 3
28 李悅桂 & 許秀寶 4 5 5 6 5 5 4 4 3 4 7 4 6 4 4
45 Ng Kan Chi & Stella Lau 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 7 6 7 6 6 5 7 7
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
3 Watanyou Chutikamee & Parnrada Chutikamee 1 1 2 3 3 2 3 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1
6 何珀熙 & 何君 5 4 4 5 4 4 4 6 7 5 5 6 5 4 5
14 關耀強 & 蔡煥英 4 5 5 4 6 5 5 4 5 6 4 5 4 5 4
22 Lee Buil & Kim Miri 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 3 2 1 3 2 2 2 2
23 Shin Heungcheol & Lee Eunhye 3 3 3 2 2 3 1 2 3 3 2 3 3 3 3
28 李悅桂 & 許秀寶 6 6 6 6 5 7 6 5 4 4 6 4 6 6 6
45 Ng Kan Chi & Stella Lau 7 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 7 7
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
3 Watanyou Chutikamee & Parnrada Chutikamee 2 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 2 1 2 3 2
6 何珀熙 & 何君 4 4 5 5 4 4 4 7 7 4 5 4 5 5 4
14 關耀強 & 蔡煥英 5 5 6 4 6 5 5 4 5 6 4 5 4 6 5
22 Lee Buil & Kim Miri 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 3 2 2 3 2 1 1 1
23 Shin Heungcheol & Lee Eunhye 3 3 3 2 1 2 2 2 4 3 1 3 3 2 3
28 李悅桂 & 許秀寶 6 6 4 6 5 6 6 5 3 5 7 6 7 4 6
45 Ng Kan Chi & Stella Lau 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 7 6 7 6 7 7
Quickstep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
3 Watanyou Chutikamee & Parnrada Chutikamee 1 1 1 3 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1
6 何珀熙 & 何君 7 4 4 4 4 4 5 6 7 4 5 4 6 5 5
14 關耀強 & 蔡煥英 4 5 6 5 6 6 4 5 4 6 6 7 5 6 6
22 Lee Buil & Kim Miri 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2
23 Shin Heungcheol & Lee Eunhye 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 4 5 3 3 3 3 3 3
28 李悅桂 & 許秀寶 5 6 5 6 5 5 7 3 3 5 4 5 4 4 4
45 Ng Kan Chi & Stella Lau 6 7 7 7 7 7 6 7 6 7 7 6 7 7 7
Adjudicators
A. 陳子榮 - 評判長 B. 趙群倫 - Taiwan C. Mr. Stanley Thomas Alexander - Austraila D. Mr. Jang Hyunjin - Korea
E. Miss Ana Dulce Baylon Yango - Philippines F. 王靜 - China G. 關彌堅 - Grade AAv H. 柯龍源 - Grade AAv
I. 趙文波 - Grade AAv J. 楊斯詠 - Grade AAv K. 楊秉佳 - Grade AAv L. 姚秀梅 - Grade AAv
M. 梁均翔 - Grade Av N. 蘇潔貞 - Grade B