13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019

30 June 2019 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
126. Asia Amateur Latin
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Placing
19 Gerald Barrameda & Stela Dana Turla 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5
26 Daniel Ho & Lorraine Hui 4 3 3 4 5 5 3 4 2 4
31 陳遵項 & 戴慧琳 3 2 4 2 3 2 4 3 4 3
42 Kwan Ho Laam & Lam Ying Tung Esther 2 4 2 3 2 1 2 2 3 2
52 William Yap & Isabelle Liew 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1
133 Raymond Chan & Cherry Choi 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Placing
19 Gerald Barrameda & Stela Dana Turla 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5
26 Daniel Ho & Lorraine Hui 4 3 4 4 4 5 3 4 1 4
31 陳遵項 & 戴慧琳 3 2 2 3 3 2 4 3 4 3
42 Kwan Ho Laam & Lam Ying Tung Esther 1 4 3 2 2 1 2 2 3 2
52 William Yap & Isabelle Liew 2 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 2 1
133 Raymond Chan & Cherry Choi 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Placing
19 Gerald Barrameda & Stela Dana Turla 5 5 4 5 5 3 5 5 5 5
26 Daniel Ho & Lorraine Hui 4 3 3 4 3 5 3 4 2 4
31 陳遵項 & 戴慧琳 3 2 5 2 4 2 4 3 3 3
42 Kwan Ho Laam & Lam Ying Tung Esther 1 4 2 3 2 1 2 2 4 2
52 William Yap & Isabelle Liew 2 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1
133 Raymond Chan & Cherry Choi 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
Paso Doble
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Placing
19 Gerald Barrameda & Stela Dana Turla 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5
26 Daniel Ho & Lorraine Hui 3 3 3 4 3 5 2 4 2 3
31 陳遵項 & 戴慧琳 4 2 4 3 4 2 4 3 3 4
42 Kwan Ho Laam & Lam Ying Tung Esther 1 4 1 2 2 1 3 2 4 2
52 William Yap & Isabelle Liew 2 1 2 1 1 3 1 1 1 1
133 Raymond Chan & Cherry Choi 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Placing
19 Gerald Barrameda & Stela Dana Turla 5 5 5 4 5 2 5 5 5 5
26 Daniel Ho & Lorraine Hui 3 3 4 5 3 5 3 4 2 4
31 陳遵項 & 戴慧琳 4 2 3 3 4 4 4 3 3 3
42 Kwan Ho Laam & Lam Ying Tung Esther 1 4 1 2 2 1 2 2 4 2
52 William Yap & Isabelle Liew 2 1 2 1 1 3 1 1 1 1
133 Raymond Chan & Cherry Choi 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
Adjudicators
A. 郭志恆 - 評判長 B. Mr. Wook Lee - Korea C. Mr. Allan Tan - Singapore D. Mr. Howard Loke - Malaysia
E. Mr. Nattapat Runglaksa - Thailand F. Miss Cassandra Low - Malaysia G. 李偉倫 H. 周彥 - Grade C
I. Henry Yang