13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019

30 June 2019 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
124. Senior 5 Dance Ballroom
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Placing
2 Freeman Lee & Gerly Yu 7 7 6 7 3 2 5 5 3 7 5 6
8 Wilson Lyu & Sally Lui 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 1
13 姚衛東 & 游素霞 4 3 3 5 5 4 3 3 4 3 1 3
27 羅偉吾 & 洪彩霞 3 4 4 3 4 5 6 7 7 6 6 5
29 麥炳棠 & 朱秋桃 6 6 7 6 6 3 2 4 5 4 2 4
30 黃元安 & 劉月媚 5 5 5 2 7 7 7 6 6 5 4 7
46 張修田 & 范利紅 2 2 2 4 2 6 4 2 1 2 7 2
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Placing
2 Freeman Lee & Gerly Yu 7 7 7 7 7 6 5 7 5 6 3 7
8 Wilson Lyu & Sally Lui 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 4 1 2 1
13 姚衛東 & 游素霞 4 3 3 4 2 1 4 3 7 3 1 3
27 羅偉吾 & 洪彩霞 3 4 6 3 3 4 6 5 3 7 5 4
29 麥炳棠 & 朱秋桃 6 6 4 6 5 3 3 4 6 4 4 5
30 黃元安 & 劉月媚 5 5 5 2 6 7 7 6 1 5 7 6
46 張修田 & 范利紅 1 1 2 5 4 5 2 2 2 2 6 2
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Placing
2 Freeman Lee & Gerly Yu 7 7 7 7 6 6 5 7 7 5 2 7
8 Wilson Lyu & Sally Lui 1 3 2 1 3 2 1 1 3 1 5 2
13 姚衛東 & 游素霞 6 2 3 5 2 7 4 3 6 3 3 3
27 羅偉吾 & 洪彩霞 3 4 5 4 4 4 6 6 4 7 6 4
29 麥炳棠 & 朱秋桃 5 5 4 6 7 5 3 4 5 4 4 5
30 黃元安 & 劉月媚 4 6 6 3 5 3 7 5 2 6 7 6
46 張修田 & 范利紅 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Placing
2 Freeman Lee & Gerly Yu 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 7 4 7 6 7
8 Wilson Lyu & Sally Lui 1 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1
13 姚衛東 & 游素霞 4 2 3 5 2 3 4 3 6 3 1 3
27 羅偉吾 & 洪彩霞 3 4 5 4 3 4 6 6 5 6 4 4
29 麥炳棠 & 朱秋桃 6 6 4 6 6 5 3 4 7 4 5 6
30 黃元安 & 劉月媚 5 5 6 3 5 2 7 5 3 5 7 5
46 張修田 & 范利紅 2 1 1 1 4 6 2 2 2 2 2 2
Quickstep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Placing
2 Freeman Lee & Gerly Yu 7 7 7 7 7 5 5 7 6 7 4 7
8 Wilson Lyu & Sally Lui 1 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 5 1 2 1
13 姚衛東 & 游素霞 3 1 3 6 3 7 4 3 2 3 1 3
27 羅偉吾 & 洪彩霞 4 4 4 4 4 3 7 5 1 6 7 4
29 麥炳棠 & 朱秋桃 6 6 5 5 5 4 3 4 7 5 5 5
30 黃元安 & 劉月媚 5 5 6 3 6 2 6 6 4 4 3 6
46 張修田 & 范利紅 2 2 1 1 2 6 2 2 3 2 6 2
Adjudicators
A. 陳子榮 - 評判長 B. Mr. Allan Tan - Singapore C. Mr. Jang Hyunjin - Korea D. Marianna Wong - Grade AB
E. 陳志雄 - Grade ACv F. 張嘉慧 - Grade BC G. 柯龍寅 - Grade Bv H. 趙志堅 - Grade B
I. 郭小玲 - Grade B J. Shirley Ma - Grade C K. Loretta Siu - Grade C