第二十屆中港盃全港舞蹈公開賽2019

29 December 2019 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
99. Standard Senior Over 100
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Placing
4 鄧國倫 & 簡富英 8 7 8 8 8 5 8 8 8 5 8 8
7 簡活球 & 晨霞 3 6 5 6 4 7 3 7 4 6 2 5
13 李錦興 & 麥笑媚 7 8 7 7 6 4 6 3 6 7 5 7
26 Wilson Lyu & Sally Lui 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 3 1 1
27 姚衛東 & 游素霞 5 2 2 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 3 2
29 麥炳棠 & 朱秋桃 6 5 4 4 5 6 5 4 7 8 4 4
30 Freeman Lee & Gerly Yu 4 4 6 2 7 8 7 5 5 4 7 6
32 徐建成 & 胡兆慧 2 3 3 5 3 3 4 6 3 2 6 3
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Placing
4 鄧國倫 & 簡富英 8 7 8 8 8 6 8 8 8 6 8 8
7 簡活球 & 晨霞 3 3 6 5 5 4 4 4 3 3 3 4
13 李錦興 & 麥笑媚 7 8 7 7 6 8 6 6 7 8 7 7
26 Wilson Lyu & Sally Lui 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 7 1 1
27 姚衛東 & 游素霞 5 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 2
29 麥炳棠 & 朱秋桃 6 4 4 4 4 5 7 5 6 4 4 5
30 Freeman Lee & Gerly Yu 4 6 5 6 7 7 5 7 5 5 6 6
32 徐建成 & 胡兆慧 2 5 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 2 5 3
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Placing
4 鄧國倫 & 簡富英 8 8 8 8 8 6 8 8 8 5 8 8
7 簡活球 & 晨霞 4 7 6 5 5 4 6 7 3 6 2 5
13 李錦興 & 麥笑媚 7 6 7 6 6 8 3 6 7 8 7 7
26 Wilson Lyu & Sally Lui 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1
27 姚衛東 & 游素霞 3 1 3 3 3 1 2 1 2 2 3 2
29 麥炳棠 & 朱秋桃 6 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 4
30 Freeman Lee & Gerly Yu 5 5 5 7 7 7 7 4 6 3 6 6
32 徐建成 & 胡兆慧 2 3 2 2 2 3 4 3 4 7 4 3
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Placing
4 鄧國倫 & 簡富英 8 7 8 7 8 5 8 8 8 8 7 8
7 簡活球 & 晨霞 3 5 6 5 5 4 6 7 3 4 2 4
13 李錦興 & 麥笑媚 7 8 7 8 7 8 4 4 7 7 8 7
26 Wilson Lyu & Sally Lui 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1
27 姚衛東 & 游素霞 4 1 2 3 3 1 2 1 2 2 4 2
29 麥炳棠 & 朱秋桃 6 4 4 4 4 6 5 6 5 5 3 5
30 Freeman Lee & Gerly Yu 5 6 5 6 6 7 7 5 6 3 6 6
32 徐建成 & 胡兆慧 2 3 3 2 2 3 3 3 4 6 5 3
Quickstep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Placing
4 鄧國倫 & 簡富英 8 7 8 8 8 5 8 8 8 8 8 8
7 簡活球 & 晨霞 4 6 6 5 4 4 7 7 3 2 3 4
13 李錦興 & 麥笑媚 7 5 7 7 7 8 5 3 6 4 7 7
26 Wilson Lyu & Sally Lui 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1
27 姚衛東 & 游素霞 3 3 2 3 2 1 2 1 2 3 2 2
29 麥炳棠 & 朱秋桃 6 4 4 4 5 6 4 6 5 7 5 5
30 Freeman Lee & Gerly Yu 5 8 5 6 6 7 6 4 7 6 6 6
32 徐建成 & 胡兆慧 2 2 3 2 3 3 3 5 4 5 4 3
Adjudicators
A. 劉琪頴 - AAv B. 姚秀梅 - AAv C. 林劍樺 - AAv D. 黃錦琪 - AAv
E. 胡迪彪 - B F. 黃財源 - B G. 趙志堅 - B H. 葉耀邦 - C
I. 李偉倫 J. Stanley Leung K. 龍英梅